Change Language
Industrial LED Bollards
Industrial LED Bollards

Industrial LED Bollards

MOQ : 10 Pieces

Industrial LED Bollards Specification

  • Product Type
  • Industrial LED Bollards
  • Material
  • Metal
  • Application
  • Light
  • Size
  • various
  • Weight
  • 3-10 (depending on size) Kilograms (kg)
  • Color
  • Multicolored
  • Conductor
  • Copper
 

Industrial LED Bollards Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 10 Pieces
  • Supply Ability
  • 1000 Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • Maharashtra
 

Industrial LED Bollards About

Industrial LED Bollards are outdoor lighting fixtures designed for various industrial settings, such as factories, warehouses, commercial facilities, and industrial landscapes. LED technology is commonly used in these fixtures due to its energy efficiency and long lifespan. These bollards provide illumination, safety, and security to outdoor spaces, walkways, pathways, and parking areas. They are energy-efficient and long-lasting, making them a popular choice for industrial applications. The offered bollards are designed to be durable and resistant to impact, corrosion, and other environmental factors. Industrial LED Bollards are built to withstand various weather conditions, including rain, snow, and high winds. They often have weather-resistant housing and finishes.



FAQs of Industrial LED Bollards:


Q: What material is used for the Industrial LED Bollards?

A: The Industrial LED Bollards are made of metal.

Q: What type of conductor is included in the bollards?

A: The bollards use copper as the conductor.

Q: What is the weight range of the Industrial LED Bollards?

A: The weight of the bollards ranges from 3 to 10 kilograms (kg), depending on the size.

Q: Are the Industrial LED Bollards available in multiple colors?

A: Yes, the bollards are multicolored.

Q: What is the primary application of the Industrial LED Bollards?

A: The primary application of the bollards is to provide light.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email



We are accepting inquiries only from Maharashtra.
Back to top